VI kadencja obejmująca lata 2022-2026

  1. Ambrożej Beata - PDL/IS/0109/16
  2. Andrulewicz Leszek Antoni - PDL/IS/0129/09
  3. Andruszkiewicz Anna - PDL/BD/0012/01
  4. Andruszkiewicz Zbigniew - PDL/BD/0015/01
  5. Bańkowski Krzysztof - PDL/BO/0007/19
  6. Bartoszuk Tomasz - PDL/BO/0113/12
  7. Bigda Rafał Stanisław - PDL/BD/0105/12
  8. Bikowski Marcin - PDL/BO/0095/11
  9. Bilbin Łukasz - PDL/BO/0126/18
  10. Bogojło Grzegorz - PDL/IS/0100/01
  11. Bołbot Wojciech Julian - PDL/BM/0114/15
  12. Borowski Mariusz - PDL/BO/0234/09
  13. Bruliński Jakub - PDL/IS/0045/05
  14. Bukłacha-Klimaszewska Kinga Luiza - PDL/IS/0059/15
  15. Bukowski Jerzy - PDL/BO/0151/01
  16. Chmielewski Zdzisław - PDL/BO/0184/01
  17. Ciszewski Patryk - PDL/IE/0067/15
  18. Ciuńczyk Krzysztof - PDL/IS/0231/06
  19. Cylwik Paweł - PDL/BO/0066/17
  20. Dobrzyński Piotr - PDL/BD/0113/13
  21. Dyga Tomasz - PDL/BO/0082/19
  22. Dziejma Adam - PDL/BO/0311/01
  23. Falkowski Andrzej - PDL/IS/0142/05
  24. Falkowski Krzysztof - PDL/BO/0333/01
  25. Frąckiewicz Jacek Andrzej - PDL/IS/0357/01
  26. Gleba-Zawadzki Krzysztof - PDL/BO/0007/07
  27. Golonko Andrzej - PDL/BO/0172/05
  28. Grabowski Mariusz - PDL/BM/0194/06
  29. Gromak Karol - PDL/IE/0022/17
  30. Grzybowski Wojciech - PDL/BD/0074/06
  31. Gwiazdowski Marek - PDL/BD/1968/02
  32. Hahn Jan Krzysztof - PDL/BO/0131/05
  33. Huryn Lucyna - PDL/BO/0473/01
  34. Jamiołkowski Mariusz - PDL/BD/0012/10
  35. Jasielczuk Waldemar - PDL/IS/0536/01
  36. Jeromin Marek - PDL/BO/0173/08
  37. Just Jacek - PDL/IS/0126/08
  38. Kaczyński Piotr - PDL/IS/0010/10
  39. Kamiński Tomasz - PDL/BO/0003/09
  40. Kamiński Wojciech - PDL/IE/0583/01
  41. Kijek Marcin - PDL/BO/0092/10
  42. Kiluk Bogusław - PDL/IS/1998/02
  43. Klimaszewski Adam - PDL/IE/0158/15
  44. Klimaszewski Tomasz - PDL/BO/0165/07
  45. Klimek Ryszard - PDL/BO/2001/02
  46. Klimko Sławomir - PDL/BO/0631/01
  47. Kłokowski Mariusz - PDL/IE/0242/07
  48. Korszak Grzegorz - PDL/BO/0186/06
  49. Kozłowska Agnieszka Katarzyna - PDL/IS/0117/06
  50. Kozłowska-Kaliś Sylwia - PDL/IS/0058/05
  51. Krajewska Marta - PDL/IS/0124/17
  52. Krasowski Piotr - PDL/IE/0116/16
  53. Krawczuk Wojciech - PDL/BO/0008/16
  54. Krupkowski Kamil - PDL/BO/0098/12
  55. Kruszewski Ryszard Feliks - PDL/WM/0740/01
  56. Kuczyński Michał - PDL/IE/0018/09
  57. Lebiedzińska - Łuksza Anna Maria - PDL/BO/0126/04
  58. Lipińska Krystyna - PDL/BD/0027/09
  59. Łysenko Edyta - PDL/IS/0160/09
  60. Maciak Karolina - PDL/BO/0146/18
  61. Maciak Krzysztof - PDL/BM/0075/16
  62. Maciak Tadeusz Andrzej - PDL/BD/0855/01
  63. Matusik Mirosław - PDL/IS/0895/01
  64. Micał Małgorzata - PDL/BO/2049/02
  65. Mierzejewski Szczepan - PDL/BO/0920/01
  66. Mor Karol Paweł - PDL/BO/0139/09
  67. Mostowski Edward - PDL/IS/0141/03
  68. Mostowski Michał Piotr - PDL/IS/0067/13
  69. Nartowicz Kamil - PDL/BO/0064/19
  70. Niedźwiecki Tomasz - PDL/IE/0088/11
  71. Niewiński Mariusz - PDL/BO/0083/20
  72. Ofman Piotr - PDL/IS/0115/21
  73. Olewiński Tomasz Konrad - PDL/BO/0003/14
  74. Ostasiewicz Wiktor - PDL/IE/1040/01
  75. Paprocki Waldemar Mieczysław - PDL/IS/1061/01
  76. Pawłowski Tomasz Marcin - PDL/BM/0014/10
  77. Perkowski Grzegorz - PDL/BD/0247/04
  78. Pietrzak Tomasz - PDL/BM/0114/10
  79. Piszczatowska Danuta - PDL/IS/1134/01
  80. Płazak Kazimierz - PDL/IE/1200/01
  81. Płazak Tomasz Jacek - PDL/IE/0112/09
  82. Pyszlak Elżbieta - PDL/BO/0007/13
  83. Rębacz Wojciech - PDL/BM/1291/01
  84. Rogowski Robert Zbigniew - PDL/IE/0186/09
  85. Ryciuk Przemysław - PDL/BO/0169/06
  86. Sadowski Wojciech - PDL/BO/1299/01
  87. Samojluk Mariusz - PDL/BO/0033/11
  88. Sawczuk Paweł - PDL/BO/0128/17
  89. Sawicki Adam - PDL/BO/0051/04
  90. Siemiończyk Grażyna - PDL/IS/1346/01
  91. Siwik Aleksy - PDL/BD/0106/20
  92. Stasiak Paweł Ireneusz - PDL/IE/0132/09
  93. Stefanowicz Marcin - PDL/BO/0120/11
  94. Sulkowski Marcin Andrzej - PDL/IE/0094/15
  95. Surowiec Tomasz - PDL/IE/0614/03
  96. Sykała Grażyna - PDL/IS/1467/01
  97. Szaniawski Marcin - PDL/BO/0142/13
  98. Sztuka Ryszard - PDL/IS/1503/01
  99. Szutkiewicz Piotr - PDL/IS/0112/10
  100. Truszkowski Mariusz - PDL/BO/0110/13
  101. Wasilewski Wiesław - PDL/BO/2173/02
  102. Wawdziejczuk Agnieszka - PDL/IE/0139/10
  103. Wawrentowicz Dariusz - PDL/IS/1631/01
  104. Wierciszewski Kamil - PDL/BD/0032/21
  105. Wojtanis Wojciech Konrad - PDL/IS/0261/04
  106. Wszeborowski Andrzej Józef - PDL/BO/1715/01
  107. Zabłudowska Regina - PDL/IS/0106/08
  108. Zembko Tomasz - PDL/BO/0025/09
  109. Zimiński Kamil - PDL/BO/0046/06
  110. Żabicki Piotr - PDL/BD/0123/11
  111. Żendzian Rafał - PDL/BO/0108/15
  112. Żero Agnieszka - PDL/BO/0180/07
  113. Żero Franciszek Krzysztof - PDL/IS/0174/19
  114. Żero Wojciech - PDL/BO/0003/08
  115. Żołądkowicz Radosław - PDL/IS/0016/15

VI kadencja obejmująca lata 2022-2026

  1. Krzysztof Ciuńczyk - Przewodniczący Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB - dyżur w biurze POIIB
  2. Andrzej Falkowski - Zastępca Przewodniczącego Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej POIIB - dyżur w biurze POIIB
  3. Mariusz Kłokowski - Zastępca Przewodniczącego Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB ds. szkoleń
  4. Agnieszka Żero - Zastępca Przewodniczącego Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB ds. organizacyjnych dyżur w biurze POIIB
  5. Mariusz Truszkowski - Sekretarz Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  6. Agnieszka Wawdziejczuk - Skarbnik Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  7. Leszek Antoni Andrulewicz - Członek Prezydium Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  8. Sylwia Kozłowska-Kaliś - Członek Prezydium Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  9. Tomasz Bartoszuk - Członek Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  10. Marcin Bikowski - Członek Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  11. Andrzej Golonko- Członek Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  12. Waldemar Jasielczuk- Członek Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  13. Jacek Just - Członek Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  14. Wojciech Krawczuk - Członek Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  15. Michał Piotr Mostowski - Członek Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB
  16. Marcin Andrzej Sulkowski - Członek Okręgowej Rady Podlaskiej OIIB

VI kadencja obejmująca lata 2022-2026

  1. Krzysztof Falkowski - Przewodniczący OKK Podlaskiej OIIB - dyżur w biurze POIIB
  2. Marek Gwiazdowski - Zastępca Przewodniczącego OKK Podlaskiej OIIB
  3. Wojciech Sadowski - Sekretarz OKK Podlaskiej OIIB
  4. Jerzy Tadeusz Drapa - Członek OKK Podlaskiej OIIB
  5. Agnieszka Katarzyna Kozłowska - Członek OKK Podlaskiej OIIB
  6. Karol Paweł Mor - Członek OKK Podlaskiej OIIB
  7. Tomasz Surowiec - Członek OKK Podlaskiej OIIB

VI kadencja obejmująca lata 2022-2026

  1. Tadeusz Andrzej Maciak - Przewodniczący OKR Podlaskiej OIIB dyżur w biurze POIIB
  2. Krzysztof Gleba-Zawadzki - Zastępca Przewodniczącego OKR Podlaskiej OIIB
  3. Mariusz Grabowski - Sekretarz OKR Podlaskiej OIIB
  4. Mariusz Borowski - Członek OKR Podlaskiej OIIB
  5. Tomasz Niedźwiecki - Członek OKR Podlaskiej OIIB
  6. Franciszek Krzysztof Żero - Członek OKR Podlaskiej OIIB

VI kadencja obejmująca lata 2022-2026

  1. Elżbieta Pyszlak - Okręgowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej - Koordynator - dyżur w biurze POIIB
  2. Anna Andruszkiewicz - Okręgowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej Podlaskiej OIIB
  3. Tomasz Kamiński - Okręgowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej Podlaskiej OIIB
  4. Krystyna Lipińska - Okręgowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej Podlaskiej OIIB
  5. Tomasz Marcin Pawłowski - Okręgowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej Podlaskiej OIIB
  6. Danuta Piszczatowska - Okręgowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej Podlaskiej OIIB
  7. Marcin Szaniawski - Okręgowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej Podlaskiej OIIB
  8. Kamil Wierciszewski - Okręgowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej Podlaskiej OIIB

VI kadencja obejmująca lata 2022-2026

  1. Wojciech Kamiński - Przewodniczący Okręgowego Sądu Dyscyplinarnego Podlaskiej OIIB - dyżur w biurze POIIB
  2. Edward Mostowski - Zatępca Przewodniczącego Okręgowego Sądu Dyscyplinarnego Podlaskiej OIIB
  3. Adam Sawicki - Sekretarz Okręgowego Sądu Dyscyplinarnego Podlaskiej OIIB
  4. Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz - Członek Okręgowego Sądu Dyscyplinarnego Podlaskiej OIIB
  5. Grzegorz Perkowski - Członek Okręgowego Sądu Dyscyplinarnego Podlaskiej OIIB
  6. Tomasz Jacek Płazak - Członek Okręgowego Sądu Dyscyplinarnego Podlaskiej OIIB
  7. Wacław Sójko - Członek Okręgowego Sądu Dyscyplinarnego Podlaskiej OIIB

VI kadencja obejmująca lata 2022-2026

  1. Krzysztof Ciuńczyk - Delegat
  2. Andrzej Falkowski - Delegat
  3. Krzysztof Falkowski - Delegat
  4. Lucyna Huryn - Delegat
  5. Wojciech Kamiński - Delegat
  6. Ryszard Feliks Kruszewski - Delegat
  7. Andrzej Józef Wszeborowski - Delegat